2007 Harvest Festival 5K/Joyce’s Jog

 

1  Myles Gibson           18:50    Donalsonville, GA       41         1st overall male

2  Shelton Ansley         20:20    Cairo, GA                      55         1st masters male

3  Stanley Lane            21:26    Dothan, AL                   51         1st 50-55 male

4  Gary Cato                  22:40    Bainbridge, GA            51         2nd 50-55 male

5  Winston Howell       23:20    Hartford, AL                 65        1st 65-69 male

6  David Cochran         23:23    Mooresville, IN            48         1st 45-49 male

7  Frank Holley            23:55    Marianna, FL                64         1st 60-64 male

8  Lance Wilson           24:16    Bainbridge, GA            26         1st 25-29 male

9  Doug Cunningham   24:31    Donalsonville, GA       33         1st Seminole County male

10 Buddy Thompson    25:25    Chattahoochee, FL       54         3rd 50-54 male

11 John Rakestraw       25:35    Tallahassee, FL            70         1st 70 & over male

12 Steve Key                 25:41    Bainbridge, GA            37         1st 35-39 male

13 Dan Williams          25:49    Marietta, GA                 59         1st 55-59

14 Deborah Ansley      26:18    Cairo, GA                      51         1st overall female

15 Will Thompson       27:32    Douglas, GA                 47         1st 45-49 male

16 Nancy Henry          27:50    Donalsonville, GA       52         1st masters female

17 Sarah Harrison        29: 33   Summerville, SC          31         1st 30-34 female

18 Julianna Vannest     29:35    Donalsonville,GA        31        1st Seminole County female

19 Carl Vannest           29:37    Donalsonville, GA       30         1st 30-34 male

20 Tammy Roberts     29:38    Donalsonville, GA      39        1st 35-39 female

21 Steven Key               29:48    Bainbridge, GA            9          1st under 14

22 Kyle Odom               29:58    Bainbridge, GA            36         2nd 35-39 male

23 Amber Hand          31:32    Webb, AL                     17         1st 15-19 female

24 Kellie Davis            33:42    Dothan, AL                   30         2nd 30-34 female

25 Merritt Godwin       33:50    Bainbridge, GA            39         2nd 35-39 female

26 Susan Hand             34:06    Webb, AL                     55         1st 55-59  female

27 Tabitha White         37:04    Blakely, GA                  29         1st 25-29 female

28  Karen LaBorde       37:08    Blakely, GA                  40         1st 40-44 female

29 Babs Miller              38:55    Donalsonville, GA       41         2nd 40-44 female

30 Libby Register        38:56    Donalsonville, GA       39         3rd 35-39 female

31 Jill Craft                   39:45    Blakely, GA                  42         3rd 40-44 female

32 Sheron Moore         44:23    Donalsonville,GA        65         1st 65-69 female

33 Cristen Moore         44:24    Donalsonville, GA       17         2nd 15-19 female

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 Davis Ponder

2 Sawyer Hall

3 Harrison Hall